COCAMIDOPROPYL HYDROXYSULTAINE

Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine = CHSB

CAS Number: 68139-30-0    
EC Number: 268-761-3

Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine (CAHS) is a synthetic amphoteric surfactant from the hydroxysultaine group. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is used as a surfactant or co-surfactant (for cleansing properties and lather) in products such as shampoos, shampoo bars, body washes, and hand soaps. 
Often touted as "natural," cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is made by reacting sodium bisulfite and epichlorohydrin with fatty acids from coconut oil (mainly lauric acid).
The coconut oil is reacted first with dimethylaminopropylamine, an irritant that can remain in the finished product if not purified properly. 
EWG rates cocamidopropyl betaine, a similar chemical, with a 1-5 rating due to dimethylaminopropylamine contamination concerns. 
Cocamidropropyl hydroxysultaine carries the same risk, however EWG hasn't caught on.  
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is derived from coconut oil and is synthesized in laboratories using a variety of different chemical reactions. 
The result is a surfactant that acts as both an acid and a base.

This ingredient has a wide range of uses, especially with hair care products. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine acts as a foaming agent, conditioner, anti-static agent, surfactant and thickener. 
As a mild surfactant, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine gently cleanses the skin/hair and helps deliver other ingredients contained in a product, particularly moisturizing and cleansing ones. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine's mostly used in bath and hair products such as shampoo, body wash, cleanser, hair dye, liquid hand soap, bubble bath, conditioner, exfoliant/scrub and shaving cream.
An inner salt derived from the fatty acids of coconut oil.

What is Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine?
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine or CAHS is a synthetic amphoteric surfactant, obtained from fatty acid of coconut oil. 
Epichlorohydrin and sodium bisulfite are reacted to fatty acids (Lauric acid) from coconut oil to get CAHS. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is a clear liquid, with a mild, characteristic odor. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine has many groups in Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaines structure, which can counter the other ions form other ingredients and react with them to form a stable product.  

Use & Benefits: 
CAHS mainly used to enhance product appearance or quality and stability. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is a calming surfactant, in other words, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine can prevent the irritation caused by other surfactants, by Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaines presence in a formulation. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is also a thickening agent and a foam booster, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is when combined with anionic surfactants, improves the viscosity of products like shampoo and conditioners.  
Now we will look at skin care aspect since Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine has coconut fatty acids in Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaines structure, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine conditions skin, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine may form a thin layer over skin and hair surface and does not allow moisture to escape. 
Thus, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine makes the skin and hair smooth and glowing. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine's used in bath products, body care, hair care, and skin care products.

Use: Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is an excellent detergent that exhibits pronounced mildness in combination with anionic surfactants and soaps. 
Chembetaine CAS does not precipitate from solution at an isoelectric pH value and is equally soluble in soft water, hard water, brine and concentrated electrolyte solutions. 
Clear solutions with excellent foaming and wetting characteristics can be obtained. 
The copious and stable foam produced under a wide variety of conditions suggests Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaines use in formulations of heavy-duty, industrial alkaline cleaners such as steam cleaning compounds, wax removers and hard surface cleaners. 
Outstanding performance in high concentrations of mineral acids suggests Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaines' use as a wetting agent in the acid pickling of metals and as a detergent in acid cleaners with scale and lime soap dispersing properties. 
Chembetaine CAS provides the synergistic effects of increased foam and stability in combination with alkyl sulfates, alkyl ether sulfates, alkyl-benzene sulfonates and soaps. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is a viscosity builder when formulated with anionic surfactants for liquid soaps and shampoos.

Is Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine natural? 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is not a naturally-occurring compound. 
Part of cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is made from coconut oil and glycerin, however, the other half is made from dimethylaminopropylamine, sodium bisulfite and epichlorohydrin. 
Epichlorohydrin is an organochloride and probable carcinogen.
Sodium bisulfite is an irritant and mutagen.
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is found in personal care products (soaps, shampoos, lotions etc.).
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine has uses as a foam booster, viscosity builder, and an antistatic agent.

What Is Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine?
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is a surfactant that is derived from coconut oil. 
Coconut is a sustainable material that's widely cultivated to produce food, drinks, fibers, building materials, and much more. 

Is Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine the Same as Cocamidopropyl Betaine?
While both cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine and cocamidopropyl betaine are used similarly as surfactants, the chemical makeup of “coco betaine” is known to be slightly more irritating to skin.
Cocamidopropyl betaine (CAPB) is a chemical compound found in many personal care and household cleaning products. 
CAPB is a surfactant, which means that Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine interacts with water, making the molecules slippery so they don’t stick together.
When water molecules don’t stick together, they are more likely to bond with dirt and oil so when you rinse away the cleaning product, the dirt rinses away, too. 
In some products, CAPB is the ingredient that makes lather.
Cocamidopropyl betaine is a synthetic fatty acid made from coconuts, so products that are considered “natural” can contain this chemical. 
Still, some products with this ingredient may cause unpleasant side effects.

KEY Words:
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0

Properties:
pH value: 5.5-7.5
Free Amine, %: 0.5 max
Solid Content, %: 35 min
Colour (APHA): 100 max
Sodium chloride %: 6.0 max

Characteristics:
1. Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 is excellent foaming and thickening performance.
2. Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine has relatively lower irritation (lower than CAB), when compounded with other surfactants and improve the softness, conditioning, stability functions.
3. Excellent anti-hard water, antistatic and biodegradable ability.
4. Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 is extremely mild to skin and perfect foam-stabilizing ability
5. This product is easy to rinse, and reduce the smoothness of other surfactants.


Description:
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 is a synthetic amphoteric surfactant from the hydroxysultaine group. 
This product is seen in personal care products like soaps, shampoos, lotions etc. It has been applied as a foam booster , viscosity builder, and an antistatic agent.
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 is a surfactant which is able to work as both an acid and a base. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is derived from coconut oil. 
Coconuts grow on the cocos nucifera, or coconut palm tree, around the world in lowland tropical and subtropical areas where annual precipitation is low. 
Widely cultivated, healthy coconut palms produce fifty nuts anually, and the tree could be utilized to produce everything from food and drink to fibers, building materials, and natural ingredients.
As the most famous China Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 supplier in China, Fengchen Group’s Product is well packed with the newest and the safest package.


Usage and Application:
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 is most widely utilized in medium and high standard shampoo and bath liquid, hand sanitizer, foam cleanser and home detergent preparation. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is the main component of preparing mild baby shampoo, baby foam bath and baby skin care product. 
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 is an excellent soft conditioner. 
Also Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine could be applied as detergents, wetting agents, thickeners, antistatic agents and bactericide.
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 has low irritation to skin and hair so Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is widely used in shampoo, bubble bath, hand washing, and all kinds of personal washing products.
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaines mild cleaning performance makes smoothness to skin.
Therefore, Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 is especially suitable for the application in high standard shampoo, bubble bath, baby shampoo; hand cleaner. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine can be utilized as detergent, wetting agent, thickening agent and antistatic agents.
The recommended dosage is: 2-12% in shampoo and bubble bath. 
1-2% in the cosmetics

Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB)
CAS No.: 68139-30-0, EINECS No.: 268-761-3, HS Code: 3402190000.

Molecular structure: RCONH(CH2)3N+(CH3)2CH2CH(OH)CH2SO3-

Other names: Cocoamido propyl hydroxy sulfoBetaine

CAS Numbers: 68139-30-0
EC/List Numbers: 268-761-3

How Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine Is Made
According to the Cosmetic Ingredient Review, a supplier has reported that this ingredient is produced by reacting an inorganic salt with chlorinated epoxide. 
The resulting intermediate is next reacted with amine. 
According to the Cosmetic Ingredient Review, the process undergoes quality control and final adjustments to yield the standard product.

What Does Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine Do?
In hair care and skin care, cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is primarily used as a conditioning agent. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine can also be used to thicken a wide variety of cleaning and personal care products as well as increase foaming properties and reduce static.
While remaining stable at a wide range of pH levels.

Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine is an amphoteric surfactant (meaning Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine has both positive and negative charges). 
We add this to cleansers because Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine stabilizes surfactant micelles so that they degrade less into surfactant monomers (which are irritating if left on skin because they can destroy barrier lipids).

Is Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine vegan?
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is not made from any animal-derived ingredients, and is thus vegan. 

Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine Uses
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is found in hundreds of products like shampoo and conditioner, body wash, bubble bath, facial cleansers, and hand soap.

Description: Mild amphoteric surfactant derived from coconut oil. 
Clear liquid, mild characteristic odor. 
pH 6.5-8 (5% aqueous solution), 50% active substances.
CAS: 68139-30-0, 56-81-5
INCI Name: Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine, glycerin

What is Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine used for?
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine helps keep skin and hair soft and supple by working as a conditioning agent. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine creates a creamy lather with less potential for damage to the outermost layer of skin (the stratum corneum). 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine can also be used as a foam booster, antistatic agent, and thickener.

How Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine is classified
Cleansing Agents

Benefits:
Effective surfactant that reduces the irritation of other surfactants
Increases mildness, foam and stability in combination with alkyl sulfates, sulfonates and soaps
Builds viscosity when combined with anionic surfactants in shampoos and shower gels
Has thickening and foam boosting properties and is stable at wide range of pH

Other names
N,N-Dimethyl-N-(3-cocamidopropyl)-3-amnonio-2-hydroxypropylsulfonate
ralufoncas-oh
Lonzaine(R) CS
RALUFON (R) CAS-OH
HydroxySulfonicBetaine
derivs.,hydroxides,innersalts
COCAMIDOPROPYL HYDROXYSULTAINE
Cocoamidopropyl Sulfonate Betaine
Cocamidohydroxypropyl sulfobetaine
Coco Amido Propyl Dimethyl Sultaine
Cocamidopropyl hydroxy sulfobetaine

APPEARANCE
Yellow liquid with characteristic odor.

FUNCTION
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine has uses as a foam booster, viscosity builder, and an antistatic agent.

SYNONYMS
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultain
Rewoteric AM CAS, Coco Sulfobetaine, Unibetaine CAS-AM
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine
N-(3-Cocamidopropyl)-N,N-Dimethyl-N-(2-Hydroxy-3-Sulfopropyl)
Ammonium Betaine

STORAGE
Use corrosion resistant containers. 
Do not keep at temperature below 10oC. 
Keep in sealed, unopened, original containers at 60ø – 80ø F. 
Avoid conditions of high humidity and temperature.

Wondering what Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine skin benefits are offered from products containing this ingredient? 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is a foaming agent, helps condition skin, and has thickening properties to improve product texture. 

Learn more about Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaines formulation and skin benefits:
Foaming agent
As a surfactant, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine helps make water molecules more “slippery,” allowing cleansers to interact with oil, dirt, and other particles on the skin more effectively.
This helps boost the overall cleansing power of skin and hair care products, and also helps build foam that allows for even distribution of the product on the body, face, or skin.

Conditions hair and skin
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine can help to smooth, condition, and moisturize hair and skin upon contact, providing hydration and keeping the hair and skin soft and supple.

Thickening properties
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine helps thicken skincare and hair care products, providing them with a pleasing texture and making them easier to spread evenly across skin and hair.

CAS Number: 68139-30-0
EC Number: 268-761-3
UNII: 62V75NI93W

Chemical Properties
Liquid

Uses
Lonzaine(R) CS is an amphoteric surfactant, a sulfobetaine. 
Suggested applications: foam booster and thickener for shampoos

Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is an amphoteric surfactant related to cocamidopropyl betaine, known as a sulfobetaine. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine’s derived from coconut oil, and is biodegradable. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine’s water soluble through a large pH range, reduces irritation of other surfactants, and may thicken bubbly and lathery things, like bubble baths or body washes.
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine (CAHS) is a synthetic amphoteric surfactant from the hydroxysultaine group. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is found in many personal care products (soaps, shampoos, lotions etc.). 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine has uses as a foam booster, viscosity builder, and an antistatic agent. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine is a cheap and very effective foaming agent.

amphosol CS-50
chembetaine CAS surfactant
coco amidosulfobetaine
crodateric CAS 50
foamtaine SCAB
foamtaine SCAB-K
lonzaine CS
mirataine CBS
petrostep SB
schercotaine SCAB
schercotaine SCAB-50 betaine amphoteric

Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine helps to keep skin and hair soft and supple by working as a conditioner. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine creates a creamy lather with less potential for damage to the outermost layer of skin.
In some of our styling products we use due to Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaines Hair conditioning and anti-static properties.

Synonyms: CAHS
INCI: Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine
Chemical Formula: C20H42N2O5S

Characteristics of Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB):
Excellent solubility and compatibility.
Superior foaming and remarkable thickening performance.
Low irritation and antibacterial, can improve the softness, recuperate and low temperature stability of the detergents when used together with other surfactants.
CHSB has better resistance of hard water, antistatic and biodegradation than CAB (Cocamidopropyl Betaine).
CHSB has better mildness, foaming capability and foam stability than general Betaine.
CHSB has thickening performance to soap base.

Name:Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine
Other name: Cocoamidopropyl Sulfonate Betaine
CAS No.: 68139-30-0
EINECS No.: 268-761-3
Molecular Fomula: C20H42N2O5S
Molecular weight: 422.62

Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) is a kind of amphoteric surfactant, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine shows superior stability under acidic and alkaline condition, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine shows cationic and anionic properties.
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) is always used together with anionic, cationic and nonionic surfactants, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine has good compatibility.
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) is non-toxic, low irritation, soluble in water easily, stable to acidic and alkaline, rich foams, high detergency, Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine has superior thickening, softening, antibacterial, antistatic, anti-hard water characteristics.
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) can improve the softness, recuperation and low temperature stability of the detergents. 

Application
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) is widely used in mid-high grade shampoo, bubble bath etc.
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) is the major composition of mild baby shampoo, baby foaming bath, baby skin care products etc.
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) is the softening recuperate agent in hair care and skin care formulation.
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) can be used as detergent, wetting agent, thickening agent, antistatic and antibacterial etc.

Hydroxy sulfoBetaine is superior than general Betaine:

1.Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) creates foam quicker, easier to be rinsed, more suitable for producing bath liquid.
2.Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) improved thickening effect.
3.Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) has better mildness. CHSB has less irritation than Cocamidopropyl Betaine (CAB), Lauryl Dimethyl Betaine (BS-12), and CHSB has stronger resistance to hard water.
4.The foaming capability of CAB doesn’t change in different hardness water, while CHSB’s foaming capability increase according to the hardness increase.
5.The foaming capability of CAB doesn’t change in different pH value condition, while CHSB shows good foaming capability only in neutral or alkaline condition.
6.LHSB(CHSB)effective content is around 35%, while CAB(LAB) effective content is around 30%.

PRODUCT
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine

CAS #
68139-30-0 70851-08-0

Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine is a new mild amphoteric surfactant. 
Compared with alkyl and propyl carboxyl betaine, Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine has more advantages: chloroacetic acid impurities, low content of inorganic salts, less irritation. Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine has strong resistance to hard water and is more resistant to calcium soap deposition. 
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine can be widely compatible with cationic, anionic, non-ionic surfactants, and other surfactants, has a good synergistic effect, can reduce the irritation of traditional surfactants. 
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine can improve foaming power tenderly and produce fine, stable and rich foam. 
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine also has high thickening performance, good salt tolerance, will not cause deterioration, thinning and stratification due to low temperature. 
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine is often used in shampoos, foam bath lotion, facial cleansers, personal hygiene products and baby washing products.

SYNONYM
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine
(3-Cocamidopropyl) (2-hydroxy-3-sulfopropyl)dimethyl quaternary ammonium compounds, hydroxides, inner salt
Cocoamidopropyl sulfobetaine
1-Propanaminium, N-(3-aminopropyl)-2-hydroxy-N,N-dimethyl-3-sulfo-N-coco acyl derivs., hydroxides, inner salts

FORMULA
RCHO-NH(CH2)3N(CH3)2CH2CHOHCH2SO3, where RCHO represents fatty acids derived from coconut oil

(3-COCAMIDOPROPYL)(2-HYDROXY-3-SULFOPROPYL)DIMETHYL HYDROXIDE, QUATERNARY AMM ONIUM COMPOUNDS, (3-COCAMIDOPROPYL)(2-HYDROXY-3-SULFOPROPYL)DIMETHYL QUATERNARY AMMONIUM COMPOUNDS HYDROXIDE
(3-COCAMIDOPROPYL)(2-HYDROXY-3-SULFOPROPYL)DIMETHYL QUATERNARY AMMONIUM COMPOUNDS, HYDROXIDE,, 1-PROPANAMINIUM, N-(3-AMINOPROPYL)-2-HYDROXY-N,N-DIMETHYL-3-SULFO
N-COCO ACYL DERIVS., HYDROXIDES,, 1-PROPANAMINIUM, N-(3-AMINOPROPYL)-2-HYDROXY-N,N-DIMETHYL-3-SULFO-, N-COCO ACYL DERIVS., INNER SALTS, 1PROPANAMINIUM
N(3AMINOPROPYL)2HYDROXYN,NDIMETHYL3SULFO, NCOCO ACYL DERIVS., HYDROXIDES, INNER SALTS, COCAMIDOPROPYL HYDROXYSULTAINE, HYDROXIDE

Unii: 62V75NI93W
Preferred Substance Name: COCAMIDOPROPYL HYDROXYSULTAINE
Rn: 68139-30-0
Ec: 268-761-3
Rxcui: 1363593
Unii Type: INGREDIENT SUBSTANCE
RN: 68139-30-0
EC: 268-761-3
RXCUI: 1363593
PUBCHEM: 83841
Product Name: Sopal SP 46

INCI Name: Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine, Sodium Cocoamphohydroxypropyl Sulfonate, Disodium Lauryl Sulfosuccinate

Physical form: Liquid

Preservative: Methylpropanediol, Caprylyl Glycol, Polyquaternium-80, Didecyldimonium Chloride

Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 is a synthetic amphoteric surfactant from the hydroxysultaine group. 
Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine is seen in personal care products like soaps, shampoos, lotions etc. 
Cocamidopropyl hydroxysultaine has been applied as a foam booster , viscosity builder, and an antistatic agent.

Typical Uses:
Sopal SP 46 is formulated with an optimized ratio of surfactants that can achieve high foaming & clear sulfate free formulations. 
Sopal SP 46 readily dilutes at room temperature into water to yield sulfate free shampoo, body wash, bath and liquid soap products. 
Sopal SP 46 is compatible with pearlizing agents, conditioning agents, natural and synthetic thickening polymers.

INCI name: COCAMIDOPROPYL HYDROXYSULTAINE
Alternative names: Laurylamido-Hydroxy-Sulfobetain
Origin: biotechnological
Definition: 1-Propanaminium, N-(3-aminopropyl)-2-hydroxy-N,N-dimethyl-3-sulfo-, N-coco acyl derivs., hydroxides, inner salts
INCI function: Surfactant,cleansing,Foam boosting
Product category: No information available
Characteristics: Please log in to find out how this ingredient is characterized and may affect your health.
CAS-No: 68139-30-0
EINECS/EILINCS-No: 268-761-3

Cocamidopropyl Hydroxysultaine (CHSB) CAS 68139-30-0 factory, Supplier,
Synonyms: CAHS in short also.

CAS Number: 68139-30-0
Characteristics: Light yellow clear liquid
Purity (Assay): 35%, 50%
Molecular Formula: C20H42N2O5S
Molecular weight: 422.62288

(3-COCAMIDOPROPYL)(2-HYDROXY-3-SULFOPROPYL)DIMETHYL QUATERNARY AMMONIUM COMPOUNDS, HYDROXIDE, QUATERNARY AMM ONIUM COMPOUNDS
(3-COCAMIDOPROPYL)(2-HYDROXY-3-SULFOPROPYL)DIMETHYL, HYDROXIDES, 1-PROPANAMINIUM, N-(3-AMINOPROPYL)-2-HYDROXY-N,N-DIMETHYL-3-SULFO, N-COCO ACYL DERIVS., INNER SALT
N,N-DIMETHYL-N-(3-COCAMIDOPROPYL)-3-AMNONIO-2-HYDROXYPROPYLSULFONATE, N-COCO ACYL DERIVS. HYDROXIDES
1-PROPANAMINIUM, N-(3-AMINOPROPYL)-2-HYDROXY-N,N-DIMETHYL-3-SULFO, and QUATERNARY AMM ONIUM COMPOUNDS, (3-COCAMIDOPROPYL)(2-HYDROXY-3-SULFOPROPYL)DIMETHYL, HYDROXIDE,

Bu internet sitesinde sizlere daha iyi hizmet sunulabilmesi için çerezler kullanılmaktadır. Çerezler hakkında detaylı bilgi almak için Kişisel Verilerin Korunması Kanunu mevzuat metnini inceleyebilirsiniz.